Monday, 5 January 2015

Kaur B Latest Pictures

Name: Kaur B.

Real Name : Baljinder Kaur.

Date Of Birth : 5th july 1991.kaur_b.jpg

Place Of Birth : Patran/Sangrur District.

Education : Bachelor of Arts.

Relationship Status : Single.

Family : Parents and one younger brother.

First break in Music industry : Classmate in movie “Daddycool munde fool”

Hobbies : Dancing, Singing, and spending time with Mom.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...